23.Lagen - Pokal - Schwimmen

23.Lagen - Pokal - Schwimmen
08.11.2008-09.11.2008, Kurzbahn, Hauptbad Essen, Steeler Str. 3...

Sortierung:  
Wettkämpfe:
  
  
  
  
 Seite 1/2 

WkNrStreckeSchwimmerJgM/FZeitPlatz 
225 BSchanze, Linda2000W00:31,327 
350 BWibierek, Tobias1997M00:51,6812 
350 BLutter, Lukas1998M00:56,5318 
350 BKante, Philipp Maximilian1997Mn.a.  
4100 BLapka, Anna Lisa1999W02:03,0715Details
4100 BLuxen, Mara1998Wn.a.  
4100 BWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W01:36,8412Details
4100 BBöhm, Naomi1997W01:58,1933Details
750 RBrockhaus, Alea1998Wn.a.  
750 RKnops, Vanessa1998W00:59,9634 
750 RHäde, Annika1997W00:48,7621 
750 RHäde, Pia1999W01:01,3427 
750 RStrittmatter, Kim1999W00:56,1218 
750 RBeetz, Hannah1998W00:54,4226 
750 RMohlfeld, Anna1998W00:51,1522 
750 RGrieskamp, Maike1999W00:56,6019 
750 RRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W00:59,1425 
8100 RBröckermann, Tim1997Mn.a.  
9100 LWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W01:34,3127Details
9100 LTerörde, Katharina1996Wn.a.  
9100 LKeul, Lisa1997Wn.a.  
1150 FRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W00:59,0242 
1150 FBrockhaus, Alea1998Wn.a.  
1150 FKnops, Vanessa1998W00:53,0135 
1150 FKönig, Johanna1998Wn.a.  
1150 FLapka, Anna Lisa1999W01:04,6843 
1150 FWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W00:37,9110 
1150 FHäde, Annika1997W00:38,5510 
1150 FHäde, Pia1999W00:50,1031 
1150 FBöhm, Naomi1997W00:49,9930 
1150 FLuxen, Mara1998Wn.a.  
1150 FStrittmatter, Kim1999W00:46,9825 
1150 FBeetz, Hannah1998W00:47,4528 
1150 FMohlfeld, Anna1998W00:40,2910 
1150 FTerörde, Katharina1996Wn.a.  
1150 FGrieskamp, Maike1999W00:48,2528 
1150 FKeul, Lisa1997Wn.a.  
12100 FWibierek, Tobias1997M01:27,8515Details
12100 FKante, Philipp Maximilian1997Mn.a.  
1450 SLutter, Lukas1998MDisq.  
1650 Bter Schmitten, Tobias1983M00:41,819 
1650 BArmbruster, Daniel1995M00:49,877 
1650 BBader, Hans-Bernd1963M00:42,0110 
1650 BDaum, Torsten1971M00:40,008 
1650 BLuxen, Marius1995Mn.a.  
1650 BGreksch, Sebastian1992M00:33,611 
1950 RSchupp, Steffi1980W00:39,454 
2350 FSchwarzer, Marcel1971Mn.a.  
2350 FStaschul, Kai1970Mn.a.  
2350 FBader, Hans-Bernd1963Mn.a.  
2350 FDaum, Torsten1971Mn.a.  
2350 FLuxen, Marius1995Mn.a.  
24100 FBruzinski, Simone1976W01:23,6713Details
3050 BGrieskamp, Maike1999W00:56,2814 
3050 BSchanze, Linda2000W01:05,4722 
3050 BKönig, Johanna1998W00:57,4931 
3050 BLapka, Anna Lisa1999W00:55,2711 
3050 BHäde, Pia1999W01:03,0528 
3050 BBeetz, Hannah1998W01:00,9835 
31100 BWibierek, Tobias1997M01:56,5918Details
324x50 L1. Mannschaft1996W03:09,8811Details
3450 RBröckermann, Tim1997Mn.a.  
35100 RTerörde, Katharina1996Wn.a.  
35100 RKeul, Lisa1997W01:32,3716Details
3850 FBröckermann, Tim1997Mn.a.  
3850 FWibierek, Tobias1997M00:38,008 
3850 FStaschul, Maik1997M00:32,591 
3850 FBerkau, Steffen1999Mn.a.  
39100 FTerörde, Katharina1996Wn.a.  
39100 FKeul, Lisa1997W01:18,8212Details
39100 FWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W01:22,1324Details
39100 FHäde, Annika1997W01:27,9028Details
42100 SBröckermann, Tim1997Mn.a.  
42100 SStaschul, Maik1997M01:44,664Details
4350 BHallmann, Ronja1993Wn.a.  
4350 BWelsch, Carina1995W00:46,9112 
4350 BHund, Heike1965W00:44,306 
4350 BBungert, Paula1992W00:37,861 
44100 BLitterscheidt, Christian1995M01:36,345Details
44100 BSeidel, Alexander1992M01:21,002Details
44100 BArmbruster, Daniel1995M01:49,8410Details
4650 RKlein, Florian1992MDisq.  
4650 RBrosch, Markus1992M00:33,362 
4650 RSeidel, Henning1994M00:37,719 
4650 RStaschul, Kai1970Mn.a.  
4650 RBartsch, Pascal1994M00:36,546 
4650 RJoachim, Veit1991M00:33,192 
5050 FHallmann, Ronja1993Wn.a.  
5050 FWelsch, Carina1995W00:37,8525 
5050 FSchupp, Steffi1980Wn.a.  

Quelle: svkettwig07.de
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr