2. Feldbrathi Schwimmwettkampf...

2. Feldbrathi Schwimmwettkampf des Velberter SV 1913 e.V.
02.10.2010, Kurzbahn, Velbert-Langenberg, Nizzabad

Sortierung:  
Wettkämpfe:
WkNrStreckeSchwimmerJgM/FZeitPlatz 
125 BBruzinski, Sophie2003W00:31,193 
225 BBöhm, Daniel2002M00:32,032 
225 BBerkau, Florian2003M00:33,513 
225 BHanssler, Markus2002M00:28,411 
350 BRosenbaum, Giulia2001Wn.a.  
450 BBöhm, Daniel2002M01:10,094 
450 BBruzinski, Niklas2001M01:00,043 
450 BHanssler, Markus2002M01:05,163 
525 RBruzinski, Sophie2003W00:27,681 
750 RRosenbaum, Giulia2001Wn.a.  
850 RBruzinski, Niklas2001M01:02,073 
925 FBruzinski, Sophie2003W00:24,861 
1025 FBerkau, Florian2003M00:32,673 
1025 FBöhm, Daniel2002M00:34,885 
1025 FHanssler, Markus2002M00:27,231 
114x25 F1. MannschaftOffenX02:07,771Details
1250 FRosenbaum, Giulia2001Wn.a.  
1350 FBruzinski, Niklas2001M00:48,932 
16100 LWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W01:28,171 
16100 LHäde, Pia1999W01:41,443 
16100 LRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W01:40,332 
16100 LKeul, Lisa1997W01:28,281 
16100 LBöhm, Naomi1997W01:39,695 
16100 LSchanze, Linda2000Wn.a.  
16100 LGrieskamp, Maike1999W01:34,951 
16100 LLuxen, Mara1998W01:33,422 
16100 LHäde, Annika1997W01:30,862 
16100 LMohlfeld, Anna1998W01:28,941 
16100 LBungert, Paula1992W01:26,081 
17100 LWibierek, Tobias1997M01:26,402 
18100 RRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W01:35,291 
18100 RKeul, Lisa1997W01:25,721 
18100 RSchanze, Linda2000Wn.a.  
18100 RBeetz, Hannah1998W01:43,232 
18100 RHäde, Annika1997W01:34,212 
19100 RBerkau, Steffen1999M01:38,502 
19100 RDaescu, Martin1999M02:00,263 
19100 RStaschul, Maik1997M01:30,793 
19100 RBröckermann, Tim1997M01:28,092 
20100 FBeetz, Hannah1998W01:22,301 
20100 FHäde, Annika1997W01:16,572 
20100 FHäde, Pia1999W01:28,043 
20100 FRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W01:27,692 
20100 Fvon Manstein, Michelle1998W01:40,164 
20100 FBöhm, Naomi1997W01:35,836 
20100 FKeul, Lisa1997W01:15,861 
20100 FKnops, Vanessa1998W01:32,923 
20100 FKönig, Johanna1998Wn.a.  
20100 FGrieskamp, Maike1999W01:22,921 
20100 FSchanze, Linda2000Wn.a.  
20100 FLuxen, Mara1998W01:23,912 
21100 FBerkau, Steffen1999M01:28,841 
21100 FStaschul, Maik1997M01:11,583 
21100 FBröckermann, Tim1997M01:08,812 
21100 FWibierek, Tobias1997M01:11,584 
22100 SBeetz, Hannah1998Wn.a.  
22100 SWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W01:39,392 
22100 SGrieskamp, Maike1999W01:38,611 
22100 SLuxen, Mara1998W01:53,473 
22100 SMohlfeld, Anna1998W01:40,031 
23100 SStaschul, Maik1997M01:34,692 
23100 SBröckermann, Tim1997M01:31,941 
23100 SWibierek, Tobias1997M01:34,843 
24100 BBungert, Paula1992W01:28,601 
24100 BMohlfeld, Anna1998W01:38,261 
24100 BWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W01:36,911 
24100 Bvon Manstein, Michelle1998W01:51,322 
24100 BKnops, Vanessa1998W02:04,905 
24100 BKönig, Johanna1998Wn.a.  
25100 Bvon Manstein, Dominick2000M02:02,956 
25100 BDaescu, Martin1999M02:04,653 
25100 BLuxen, Marius1995M01:40,081 
264x100 F1. MannschaftOffenW05:07,031Details

Quelle: svkettwig07.de
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr