34. Internationales Nachwuchss...

34. Internationales Nachwuchsschwimmfest
19.06.2010-20.06.2010, Langbahn, Essen Kettwig

Sortierung:  
Wettkämpfe:
  
  
  
  
 Seite 1/4 

WkNrStreckeSchwimmerJgM/FZeitPlatz 
150 RWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W00:45,486 
150 RRosenbaum, Giulia2001WDisq.  
150 RGrieskamp, Maike1999W00:48,787 
150 RLapka, Anna Lisa1999W01:03,539 
150 RLuxen, Mara1998W00:48,397 
150 RStrittmatter, Kim1999W00:48,206 
150 RSchanze, Linda2000W00:46,464 
150 RHäde, Pia1999W00:52,408 
150 RKnops, Vanessa1998W00:53,549 
150 Rvon Manstein, Michelle1998W01:02,4713 
150 RBöhm, Naomi1997W00:49,245 
150 RKeul, Lisa1997W00:40,052 
150 RTerörde, Katharina1996W00:44,504 
150 RBrockhaus, Alea1998W00:55,0610 
150 RKönig, Johanna1998W00:53,188 
150 RHäde, Annika1997W00:44,513 
150 RWelsch, Carina1995Wn.a.  
150 RRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W00:47,755 
150 RBeetz, Hannah1998W00:46,934 
250 RKlein, Florian1992M00:37,526 
250 RBrosch, Markus1992M00:34,254 
250 RKante, Philipp Maximilian1997Mn.a.  
250 RWibierek, Tobias1997M00:41,784 
250 RStaschul, Maik1997M00:41,985 
250 RBartsch, Pascal1994M00:35,012 
250 RBerkau, Steffen1999M00:47,702 
250 RBröckermann, Tim1997M00:40,262 
250 RLitterscheidt, Christian1995M00:40,584 
250 RPrange, Florian1993Mn.a.  
250 RDaescu, Martin1999M00:53,135 
250 RHüffer, Thorsten1981Mn.a.  
250 RLutter, Lukas1998M00:50,084 
250 RJoachim, Veit1991Mn.a.  
250 RBruzinski, Niklas2001M01:00,822 
350 BBungert, Paula1992W00:37,321 
350 BWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W00:44,647 
350 BRosenbaum, Giulia2001W01:04,753 
350 BLapka, Anna Lisa1999W00:54,637 
350 BLuxen, Mara1998W00:52,8610 
350 BStrittmatter, Kim1999W00:55,949 
350 BSchanze, Linda2000W00:56,9316 
350 BHäde, Pia1999W00:57,9510 
350 BKnops, Vanessa1998W01:00,1916 
350 Bvon Manstein, Michelle1998W00:53,2811 
350 BBöhm, Naomi1997W00:51,0710 
350 BTerörde, Katharina1996W00:53,9511 
350 BBrockhaus, Alea1998W00:56,0614 
350 BKönig, Johanna1998W00:53,7212 
350 BMohlfeld, Anna1998W00:44,863 
350 BWelsch, Carina1995W00:47,441 
450 BBruzinski, Niklas2001M01:05,702 
450 BKlein, Florian1992M00:42,1810 
450 BArmbruster, Daniel1995M00:47,588 
450 BKante, Philipp Maximilian1997Mn.a.  
450 BBader, Hans-Bernd1963M00:44,0812 
450 BWibierek, Tobias1997M00:49,848 
450 Bter Schmitten, Tobias1983M00:43,3811 
450 Bvon Manstein, Dominick2000M00:58,939 
450 BGrieskamp, Martin1963Mn.a.  
450 BStaschul, Maik1997Mn.a.  
450 BBerkau, Steffen1999M00:59,1610 
450 BLitterscheidt, Christian1995M00:41,246 
450 BLuxen, Marius1995Mn.a.  
450 BPrange, Florian1993Mn.a.  
450 BSeidel, Alexander1992M00:37,353 
450 BDaescu, Martin1999M00:57,919 
450 BLutter, Lukas1998M00:59,017 
450 BJoachim, Veit1991Mn.a.  
54x100 L1. MannschaftOffenX05:02,161Details
6100 RStrittmatter, Kim1999W01:50,035 
6100 RSchanze, Linda2000W01:47,565 
6100 RBöhm, Naomi1997W01:53,355 
6100 RHäde, Pia1999W01:55,946 
6100 RKeul, Lisa1997W01:28,161 
6100 RTerörde, Katharina1996W01:37,063 
6100 RHäde, Annika1997W01:36,802 
6100 RRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W01:42,173 
6100 RBeetz, Hannah1998W01:47,712 
6100 RWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W01:40,364 
6100 RGrieskamp, Maike1999W01:45,144 
7100 RKante, Philipp Maximilian1997Mn.a.  
7100 RBröckermann, Tim1997M01:30,763 
7100 RBartsch, Pascal1994M01:24,511 
7100 RBerkau, Steffen1999M01:50,735 
7100 RLitterscheidt, Christian1995M01:33,153 
7100 RPrange, Florian1993Mn.a.  
7100 RJoachim, Veit1991Mn.a.  
7100 RBrosch, Markus1992Mn.a.  
850 RHäde, Annika1997W00:42,926 
850 RSchanze, Linda2000W00:47,2512 

Quelle: svkettwig07.de
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr