4.Castroper Nachwuchsschwimmen

4.Castroper Nachwuchsschwimmen
26.02.2011, Kurzbahn, Castrop-Rauxel

Sortierung:  
Wettkämpfe:
  
  
  
  
 Seite 1/2 

WkNrStreckeSchwimmerJgM/FZeitPlatz 
14x50 L2. Mannschaft1996X02:47,976Details
14x50 L1. Mannschaft1996X02:30,043Details
14x50 L3. Mannschaft1996X02:49,187Details
350 SStaschul, Maik1997M00:38,473 
350 SWibierek, Tobias1997M00:37,142 
350 SLutter, Lukas1998M00:51,748 
450 SGrieskamp, Maike1999W00:40,823 
450 SLuxen, Mara1998W00:43,577 
450 SKönig, Johanna1998W00:48,5010 
450 STerörde, Katharina1996Wn.a.  
450 SStrittmatter, Kim1999W00:48,8810 
450 SWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W00:41,863 
450 SBeetz, Hannah1998W00:40,516 
450 SHäde, Pia1999W00:50,2311 
450 SHäde, Annika1997W00:44,526 
450 SKeul, Lisa1997W00:44,014 
450 SKnops, Vanessa1998W00:49,7012 
450 SMohlfeld, Anna1998Wn.a.  
450 SRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W00:48,759 
550 RDaescu, Martin1999M00:47,765 
550 RWibierek, Tobias1997M00:41,173 
550 RStaschul, Maik1997M00:40,862 
550 RLutter, Lukas1998MDisq.  
550 RKante, Philipp Maximilian1997M00:51,446 
550 RBerkau, Steffen1999M00:46,203 
650 RLapka, Anna Lisa1999W00:55,4813 
650 RHäde, Pia1999W00:50,8510 
650 RKönig, Johanna1998W00:50,3614 
650 RKnops, Vanessa1998W00:43,925 
650 RStrittmatter, Kim1999WDisq.  
650 RKeul, Lisa1997W00:37,301 
650 RLuxen, Mara1998W00:44,167 
650 RBrockhaus, Alea1998W00:50,6715 
650 RRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W00:43,265 
650 RTerörde, Katharina1996Wn.a.  
650 Rvon Manstein, Michelle1998W00:52,1017 
650 RBeetz, Hannah1998W00:44,046 
650 RGrieskamp, Maike1999W00:47,178 
650 RHäde, Annika1997Wn.a.  
650 RWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W00:43,692 
650 RMohlfeld, Anna1998Wn.a.  
750 BKante, Philipp Maximilian1997M00:56,637 
750 BWibierek, Tobias1997M00:46,023 
750 BDaescu, Martin1999M00:52,544 
750 BLutter, Lukas1998M00:53,876 
750 BBerkau, Steffen1999M00:51,343 
750 BStaschul, Maik1997M00:49,354 
850 BBrockhaus, Alea1998W00:50,8610 
850 BRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999Wn.a.  
850 BLuxen, Mara1998W00:47,007 
850 BKönig, Johanna1998W00:54,5115 
850 BTerörde, Katharina1996Wn.a.  
850 BWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W00:45,313 
850 BBeetz, Hannah1998Wn.a.  
850 BGrieskamp, Maike1999W00:49,736 
850 Bvon Manstein, Michelle1998W00:50,9811 
850 BKeul, Lisa1997Wn.a.  
850 BHäde, Annika1997W00:47,726 
850 BLapka, Anna Lisa1999W00:51,338 
850 BHäde, Pia1999W00:53,4212 
850 BMohlfeld, Anna1998Wn.a.  
850 BStrittmatter, Kim1999W00:51,739 
850 BKnops, Vanessa1998W00:52,6413 
950 FStaschul, Maik1997M00:31,934 
950 FBerkau, Steffen1999M00:36,501 
950 FDaescu, Martin1999M00:43,625 
950 FKante, Philipp Maximilian1997M00:40,437 
950 FLutter, Lukas1998M00:38,4210 
950 FWibierek, Tobias1997M00:31,091 
1050 FGrieskamp, Maike1999W00:37,447 
1050 FKönig, Johanna1998W00:41,4213 
1050 FBrockhaus, Alea1998W00:38,8610 
1050 FLapka, Anna Lisa1999W00:44,6014 
1050 FKeul, Lisa1997W00:31,792 
1050 FRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W00:36,915 
1050 FTerörde, Katharina1996Wn.a.  
1050 FWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W00:35,923 
1050 FHäde, Pia1999W00:39,4211 
1050 FKnops, Vanessa1998W00:37,918 
1050 FHäde, Annika1997W00:33,224 
1050 FBeetz, Hannah1998W00:34,373 
1050 FStrittmatter, Kim1999W00:37,448 
1050 FLuxen, Mara1998W00:34,764 
1050 Fvon Manstein, Michelle1998W00:41,3112 
1050 FMohlfeld, Anna1998Wn.a.  
114x50 B1. Mannschaft1996X03:03,703Details
13100 LStaschul, Maik1997Mn.a.  
13100 LBerkau, Steffen1999M01:36,951 
13100 LWibierek, Tobias1997M01:32,172 
13100 LLutter, Lukas1998M01:44,724 

Quelle: svkettwig07.de
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr