Stadtmeisterschaften auf der l...

Stadtmeisterschaften auf der langen Bahn
28.04.2012-29.04.2012, Langbahn, Essen

Sortierung:  
Wettkämpfe:
  
  
  
  
 Seite 1/2 

WkNrStreckeSchwimmerJgM/FZeitPlatz 
150 RKeul, Lisa1997W00:38,152 
150 RHäde, Annika1997W00:41,353 
150 RTerörde, Katharina1996W00:44,494 
150 RBruzinski, Sophie2003W00:55,855 
150 RSchanze, Linda2000W00:42,964 
150 RStrittmatter, Kim1999W00:40,683 
150 RRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W00:41,384 
150 RBeetz, Hannah1998W00:40,904 
150 Rvon Manstein, Michelle1998W00:47,0511 
350 RBerkau, Florian2003M00:52,766 
350 RBruzinski, Niklas2001M00:53,518 
350 RDaescu, Martin1999M00:39,262 
350 RBerkau, Steffen1999Mn.a.  
350 RStaschul, Maik1997M00:39,962 
350 RBröckermann, Tim1997Mn.a.  
5100 FBeetz, Hannah1998W01:20,775 
5100 Fvon Manstein, Michelle1998W01:27,049 
5100 FKönig, Johanna1998W01:29,4512 
5100 FBrockhaus, Alea1998Wn.a.  
5100 FMohlfeld, Anna1998Wn.a.  
5100 FHäde, Annika1997W01:11,991 
5100 FKeul, Lisa1997W01:12,593 
5100 FTerörde, Katharina1996W01:21,427 
5100 FBruzinski, Simone1976W01:19,235 
5100 FBruzinski, Sophie2003W01:44,481 
5100 FSchanze, Linda2000W01:21,506 
5100 FRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W01:19,627 
5100 FStrittmatter, Kim1999W01:26,4510 
5100 FLapka, Anna Lisa1999W01:34,3713 
5100 FHäde, Pia1999Wn.a.  
5100 FLuxen, Mara1998W01:17,024 
7100 FBruzinski, Michael1971M01:08,377 
7100 FBruzinski, Niklas2001M01:46,5013 
7100 FDaescu, Martin1999M01:21,815 
7100 FBerkau, Steffen1999Mn.a.  
7100 FLutter, Lukas1998M01:25,3110 
7100 FWibierek, Tobias1997M01:05,882 
7100 FStaschul, Maik1997M01:15,637 
7100 FBröckermann, Tim1997Mn.a.  
11200 BWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W03:29,652Details
17100 SWibierek, Tobias1997M01:28,873 
1950 BWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W00:46,723 
1950 BMarberg, Lucie2004W01:06,693 
1950 BKrella, Rosa2004W01:07,374 
1950 BWolf, Pia2003W00:57,045 
1950 BBruzinski, Sophie2003W00:57,106 
1950 BGalland, Antonia2002W01:04,728 
1950 BRadcke, Olivia2002Wn.a.  
1950 BJasper, Sina2002Wn.a.  
1950 BLatkovic, Paula2000W00:56,0215 
1950 BLapka, Anna Lisa1999W00:46,945 
1950 BHäde, Pia1999Wn.a.  
1950 Bvon Manstein, Michelle1998W00:48,059 
1950 BKönig, Johanna1998W00:54,0612 
1950 BBrockhaus, Alea1998Wn.a.  
1950 BMohlfeld, Anna1998Wn.a.  
2050 BOefelein, Jessica1979Wn.a.  
2150 BBerkau, Florian2003M01:02,806 
2150 BArius, Max2003Mn.a.  
2150 BErnst, Henri2003Mn.a.  
2150 BHanssler, Markus2002M00:56,886 
2150 BBöhm, Daniel2002M01:02,6912 
2150 BBrocker, Jarne-Lennart2001M00:56,509 
2150 BBruzinski, Niklas2001M00:58,1110 
2150 BDaescu, Patrick2001M01:08,3314 
2150 Bvon Manstein, Dominick2000M00:51,135 
2150 BWibierek, Tobias1997Mn.a.  
2150 BLuxen, Marius1995M00:43,174 
2250 Bter Schmitten, Tobias1983M00:42,693 
2250 BDüsterhaus, Markus1980Mn.a.  
2250 BBader, Hans-Bernd1963M00:43,672 
234x50 F1. Mannschaft1997Xn.a.  
24200 RStrittmatter, Kim1999W03:14,855 
24200 RRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999Wn.a.  
24200 RKeul, Lisa1997W03:04,552Details
24200 RTerörde, Katharina1996W03:20,752Details
26200 RBerkau, Steffen1999Mn.a.  
26200 RBröckermann, Tim1997Mn.a.  
32200 FRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W02:51,893Details
32200 FLuxen, Mara1998W02:58,663Details
32200 FHäde, Annika1997W02:43,141Details
32200 FKeul, Lisa1997W02:45,632Details
32200 FTerörde, Katharina1996W03:01,072Details
34200 FBerkau, Steffen1999Mn.a.  
34200 FStaschul, Maik1997Mn.a.  
34200 FBröckermann, Tim1997Mn.a.  
3650 SSchanze, Linda2000W00:44,071 
3650 SRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W00:44,435 
3650 SHäde, Pia1999W00:47,726 
3650 SBeetz, Hannah1998W00:39,941 

Quelle: svkettwig07.de
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr