IV. Franz Worring Gedächtnis S...

IV. Franz Worring Gedächtnis Schwimmfest
05.05.2013, Kurzbahn, Velbert-Langenberg

Sortierung:  
Wettkämpfe:
  
  
  
  
 Seite 1/2 

WkNrStreckeSchwimmerJgM/FZeitPlatz 
1250 FDivivier, Myra2002W00:40,5424 
1250 FSchanze, Linda2000W00:33,558 
1250 FKeul, Lisa1997W00:31,533 
1250 FMarberg, Lucie2004Wn.a.  
1250 FGalland, Antonia2002W00:49,1835 
1250 Fvon Manstein, Michelle1998W00:37,5520 
1250 FMarx, Larissa1996W00:29,202 
1250 FKrella, Rosa2004W00:45,4831 
1250 FRadcke, Olivia2002W00:50,3438 
1250 FRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W00:33,9511 
1250 FGrieskamp, Maike1999W00:34,9017 
1250 FKrüger, Nadine1992W00:34,0912 
1250 FLuxen, Mara1998W00:32,685 
1250 FWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W00:34,3214 
1250 FBöhm, Naomi1997Wn.a.  
1250 FStrittmatter, Kim1999W00:33,7710 
1350 FBartsch, Pascal1994M00:27,478 
1350 FErnst, Henri2003M00:44,7435 
1350 FLuxen, Marius1995M00:37,5426 
1350 FPrange, Florian1993M00:26,433 
1350 FBerkau, Florian2003M00:40,2329 
1350 FBerkau, Steffen1999M00:30,0417 
1350 FSchöße, Martin2000M00:33,3723 
1350 FDaescu, Martin1999M00:32,8622 
1350 FStaschul, Maik1997M00:29,2114 
1350 FBöhm, Daniel2002M00:48,5236 
16100 SSchanze, Linda2000Wn.a.  
16100 SMarx, Larissa1996Wn.a.  
16100 SGrieskamp, Maike1999W01:25,841 
16100 SLuxen, Mara1998W01:39,112 
17100 SBerkau, Steffen1999M01:27,881 
1950 SPrange, Florian1993M00:29,982 
22100 RSchanze, Linda2000W01:28,731 
22100 RKeul, Lisa1997W01:22,721 
22100 RMarx, Larissa1996W01:15,651 
22100 RRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W01:27,362 
22100 RGrieskamp, Maike1999W01:24,351 
22100 RWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W01:30,952 
22100 RStrittmatter, Kim1999W01:31,093 
23100 RBerkau, Steffen1999M01:19,591 
23100 RDaescu, Martin1999M01:27,743 
2550 RPrange, Florian1993Mn.a.  
264x50 L1. MannschaftOffenXDisq. Details
2750 FStrittmatter, Kim1999W00:34,474 
2750 FSchanze, Linda2000W00:33,111 
2750 FKeul, Lisa1997W00:30,768 
2750 FMarx, Larissa1996W00:29,067 
2750 FLuxen, Mara1998W00:32,0610 
2850 FBartsch, Pascal1994M00:27,803 
2850 FPrange, Florian1993M00:27,1910 
31100 LBruzinski, Sophie2003W01:41,181 
32100 LBerkau, Florian2003M01:46,972 
33200 LGrieskamp, Maike1999W03:03,681 
33200 LLuxen, Mara1998W03:09,341 
34200 LSchöße, Martin2000MDisq.  
34200 LBerkau, Steffen1999M02:51,751 
34200 LDaescu, Martin1999M03:07,422 
37100 Bvon Manstein, Michelle1998W01:46,363 
37100 BMarx, Larissa1996W01:33,672 
37100 BGrieskamp, Maike1999W01:44,392 
37100 BWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W01:33,181 
37100 BBöhm, Naomi1997Wn.a.  
37100 BLuxen, Mara1998W01:39,482 
38100 BHanssler, Markus2002M01:59,291 
38100 BLuxen, Marius1995M01:39,373 
38100 Bvon Manstein, Dominick2000M01:38,511 
38100 BSchöße, Martin2000M01:44,102 
38100 BBerkau, Steffen1999M01:37,923 
38100 BDaescu, Martin1999M01:35,162 
4150 BPiontek, Paula2003W01:05,806 
4150 BFelske, Rafaela2005Wn.a.  
4150 BBruzinski, Sophie2003W00:49,351 
4150 BMarberg, Lucie2004Wn.a.  
4150 BGans, Isabel2004W01:10,8212 
4150 BKrella, Rosa2004W01:00,949 
4150 BLuftmann, Lilu2003Wn.a.  
4150 BMontag, Marie2003W01:04,205 
4150 BDivivier, Lilia2004W01:01,9110 
4250 BErnst, Henri2003M00:55,311 
4250 BGericke Bario, Max2004M01:23,048 
4250 BWenzel, Maxim2005M01:06,783 
4250 BRetthofer, Simon2004MDisq.  
4250 BRoyle, Alex2005W01:22,324 
4250 BOster, Florian2003Mn.a.  
4250 BRoyle, Daniel2003M01:13,924 
438x50 F1. MannschaftOffenX04:02,201Details
44100 LBöhm, Naomi1997Wn.a.  
44100 LLuxen, Mara1998W01:27,621 
44100 LDivivier, Myra2002W01:45,602 
44100 LStrittmatter, Kim1999W01:34,543 

Quelle: svkettwig07.de
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr