23. Nachwuchsschwimmfest

23. Nachwuchsschwimmfest
15.09.2013, Kurzbahn, Hallenbad Voerde-Friedrichsfel...

Sortierung:  
Wettkämpfe:
WkNrStreckeSchwimmerJgM/FZeitPlatz 
150 FDivivier, Lilia2004W00:49,229 
150 FLuftmann, Lilu2003Wn.a.  
150 FWolf, Pia2003Wn.a.  
150 FMarberg, Lucie2004W00:43,144 
150 FKrella, Rosa2004W00:44,125 
250 FRetthofer, Simon2004M00:53,222 
250 FBerkau, Florian2003M00:39,103 
3100 FDivivier, Myra2002W01:31,063 
3100 FSchanze, Linda2000Wn.a.  
3100 FGrieskamp, Maike1999W01:14,812 
3100 FRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W01:16,163 
3100 FStrittmatter, Kim1999W01:23,066 
3100 FKeul, Lisa1997W01:11,772 
3100 FBöhm, Naomi1997W01:25,754 
4100 FBerkau, Steffen1999M01:05,761 
4100 FDaescu, Martin1999M01:12,503 
4100 FStaschul, Maik1997M01:05,471 
4100 FBröckermann, Tim1997Mn.a.  
4100 FWibierek, Tobias1997Mn.a.  
4100 FHanssler, Markus2002M01:36,166 
4100 FBöhm, Daniel2002M01:42,138 
4100 FDaescu, Patrick2001M01:44,886 
4100 FSchöße, Martin2000M01:18,904 
550 BMarberg, Lucie2004W00:51,421 
550 BDivivier, Lilia2004W01:01,195 
550 BLuftmann, Lilu2003Wn.a.  
550 BWolf, Pia2003Wn.a.  
650 BRetthofer, Simon2004M00:55,031 
7100 BDivivier, Myra2002W01:55,054 
7100 BBöhm, Naomi1997W01:46,641 
8100 BHanssler, Markus2002M02:06,253 
8100 BBöhm, Daniel2002M02:06,864 
8100 BDaescu, Martin1999M01:30,892 
94x50 F1. Mannschaft2003Wn.a.  
114x100 F1. Mannschaft2002W05:10,533Details
124x100 F1. Mannschaft2002M04:49,251Details
1350 RKrella, Rosa2004W00:55,476 
1450 RBerkau, Florian2003M00:48,722 
15100 RSchanze, Linda2000Wn.a.  
15100 RGrieskamp, Maike1999W01:22,592 
15100 RRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W01:25,953 
15100 RStrittmatter, Kim1999W01:33,825 
15100 RKeul, Lisa1997Wn.a.  
16100 RDaescu, Patrick2001M01:56,425 
16100 RSchöße, Martin2000Mn.a.  
16100 RBerkau, Steffen1999M01:17,221 
16100 RStaschul, Maik1997M01:23,221 
16100 RWibierek, Tobias1997Mn.a.  
16100 RBröckermann, Tim1997Mn.a.  
17100 LRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W01:37,656 
17100 LKeul, Lisa1997W01:27,123 
17100 LBöhm, Naomi1997W01:35,544 
17100 LDivivier, Myra2002W01:52,974 
17100 LSchanze, Linda2000Wn.a.  
17100 LGrieskamp, Maike1999W01:26,003 
17100 LStrittmatter, Kim1999W01:35,995 
18100 LBerkau, Florian2003M01:48,153 
18100 LHanssler, Markus2002M01:52,376 
18100 LSchöße, Martin2000M01:27,832 
18100 LBerkau, Steffen1999M01:17,531 
18100 LDaescu, Martin1999M01:21,753 
18100 LStaschul, Maik1997M01:20,861 
18100 LBröckermann, Tim1997Mn.a.  
18100 LWibierek, Tobias1997Mn.a.  

Quelle: svkettwig07.de
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr