VI. Franz Worring Gedächtnissc...

VI. Franz Worring Gedächtnisschwimmfest
10.05.2015, Kurzbahn, Nizzabad Langenberg

Sortierung:  
Wettkämpfe:
WkNrStreckeSchwimmerJgM/FZeitPlatz 
150 FRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W00:35,6812 
150 Fvon Manstein, Michelle1998W00:36,3614 
150 FRadcke, Olivia2002W00:37,4416 
150 FBruzinski, Sophie2003Wn.a.  
150 FDivivier, Myra2002Wn.a.  
150 FKeul, Lisa1997Wn.a.  
150 FTerörde, Katharina1996Wn.a.  
150 FMarx, Larissa1996W00:30,031 
150 FLuxen, Mara1998W00:32,184 
250 FBerkau, Steffen1999M00:28,565 
250 FSchöße, Martin2000M00:29,327 
250 FBruzinski, Niklas2001M00:33,4114 
250 FBerkau, Florian2003M00:35,7417 
250 FStaschul, Maik1997Mn.a.  
250 Fvon Manstein, Dominick2000Mn.a.  
7100 SLuxen, Mara1998W01:40,331 
1050 SBruzinski, Michael1971M00:34,111 
114x50 L1. MannschaftOffenX02:22,752Details
1250 RBüdeker, Pia2006W01:00,959 
1350 RMarberg, Leo2006Mn.a.  
1350 RHain, Titus2005Mn.a.  
14100 RBruzinski, Sophie2003Wn.a.  
14100 RRadcke, Olivia2002W01:46,843 
14100 RDivivier, Myra2002Wn.a.  
14100 RGrieskamp, Maike1999W01:26,111 
14100 RRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W01:29,292 
14100 RMarx, Larissa1996W01:15,671 
14100 RTerörde, Katharina1996Wn.a.  
14100 RKeul, Lisa1997Wn.a.  
14100 RDivivier, Lilia2004Wn.a.  
14100 RMarberg, Lucie2004Wn.a.  
15100 RRetthofer, Simon2004M01:47,161 
15100 RBerkau, Florian2003M01:34,562 
15100 RBruzinski, Niklas2001M01:28,552 
15100 RBerkau, Steffen1999M01:13,831 
18100 LDivivier, Lilia2004Wn.a.  
19100 LKlein, Ben2004M01:48,792 
19100 LBerkau, Florian2003M01:34,202 
248x50 F1. MannschaftOffenX04:17,812Details
2550 FMarx, Larissa1996W00:29,231 
2550 FLuxen, Mara1998W00:33,845 
2650 FBerkau, Steffen1999M00:28,615 
274x100 F1. MannschaftOffenW05:04,491Details
284x100 F1. MannschaftOffenM04:43,123Details
2950 BBüdeker, Pia2006W01:03,5110 
3050 BMarberg, Leo2006Mn.a.  
3050 BHain, Titus2005Mn.a.  
31100 Bvon Manstein, Michelle1998W01:43,811 
31100 BMarberg, Lucie2004Wn.a.  
32100 BGericke Bario, Max2004Mn.a.  
32100 BSchöße, Martin2000M01:31,401 
32100 Bvon Manstein, Dominick2000M01:31,812 
32100 BBerkau, Steffen1999M01:31,101 
32100 BRetthofer, Simon2004M01:44,781 
32100 BBaera, Moritz2004Mn.a.  
3550 FBüdeker, Pia2006W00:52,545 
3650 FMarberg, Leo2006Mn.a.  
3650 FHain, Titus2005Mn.a.  
37100 FBruzinski, Sophie2003Wn.a.  
37100 FDivivier, Myra2002Wn.a.  
37100 FRadcke, Olivia2002Wn.a.  
37100 FGrieskamp, Maike1999W01:17,302 
37100 FRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W01:20,443 
37100 FLuxen, Mara1998W01:14,041 
37100 Fvon Manstein, Michelle1998Wn.a.  
37100 FMarx, Larissa1996W01:05,971 
37100 FKeul, Lisa1997Wn.a.  
37100 FDivivier, Lilia2004Wn.a.  
37100 FMarberg, Lucie2004Wn.a.  
38100 FBruzinski, Niklas2001M01:15,642 
38100 FSchöße, Martin2000M01:06,032 
38100 Fvon Manstein, Dominick2000Mn.a.  
38100 FBerkau, Steffen1999M01:04,691 
38100 FRetthofer, Simon2004M01:35,522 
38100 FKlein, Ben2004M01:35,573 
38100 FBaera, Moritz2004Mn.a.  
38100 FGericke Bario, Max2004Mn.a.  
38100 FStaschul, Maik1997Mn.a.  
38100 FBerkau, Florian2003M01:24,703 
4050 FBruzinski, Michael1971Mn.a.  

Quelle: svkettwig07.de
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr