11. Kinder- und Jugendschwimmf...

11. Kinder- und Jugendschwimmfest
24.10.2015-25.10.2015, Kurzbahn, Südpool Herne

Sortierung:  
Wettkämpfe:
WkNrStreckeSchwimmerJgM/FZeitPlatz 
1050 Bvon Manstein, Isabelle2003W00:58,0411 
1050 BLuxen, Mara1998W00:44,134 
1050 BBüdeker, Pia2006W01:00,2710 
1050 BDivivier, Arisa2006W01:01,2111 
1050 BKiley, Anja2006W01:02,6612 
1050 BHieber, Leonie2006W01:03,0413 
1050 BSalim, Mona2006Wn.a.  
1050 BFelske, Rafaela2005W00:56,566 
1050 BDivivier, Lilia2004W00:47,463 
1050 BIrriger, Ann Cathrin2004Wn.a.  
1050 BBruzinski, Sophie2003W00:45,382 
1150 BHesse, Ben2006Mn.a.  
1150 BErnst, Julian2006Mn.a.  
1150 BVolmar, Maximilian2005M00:58,515 
1150 BHain, Titus2005Mn.a.  
1150 BRetthofer, Simon2004Mn.a.  
1150 BBerkau, Florian2003M00:48,143 
1150 BBruzinski, Niklas2001M00:44,333 
1150 BSchöße, Martin2000Mn.a.  
12100 FDivivier, Myra2002Wn.a.  
12100 FRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W01:19,825 
13100 FVolmar, Maximilian2005M01:48,913 
1450 SDivivier, Lilia2004W00:47,437 
1450 SBruzinski, Sophie2003W00:38,451 
1450 SLuxen, Mara1998W00:40,039 
1550 SRetthofer, Simon2004Mn.a.  
1550 SBerkau, Florian2003M00:40,441 
1550 SBruzinski, Niklas2001M00:45,563 
1550 SSchöße, Martin2000Mn.a.  
20100 LBüdeker, Pia2006W02:02,673 
20100 LKiley, Anja2006Wn.a.  
2250 FDivivier, Myra2002Wn.a.  
2250 FLuxen, Mara1998W00:33,267 
2250 FRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W00:36,4213 
2250 FBüdeker, Pia2006W00:46,505 
2250 FDivivier, Arisa2006W00:59,3912 
2250 FHieber, Leonie2006W01:07,9414 
2250 FSalim, Mona2006Wn.a.  
2250 FKiley, Anja2006WDisq.  
2250 FFelske, Rafaela2005W00:52,888 
2250 FDivivier, Lilia2004W00:39,4710 
2250 FIrriger, Ann Cathrin2004Wn.a.  
2250 FBruzinski, Sophie2003W00:32,301 
2250 Fvon Manstein, Isabelle2003W00:46,8010 
2350 FErnst, Julian2006Mn.a.  
2350 FVolmar, Maximilian2005M00:48,594 
2350 FHain, Titus2005Mn.a.  
2350 FRetthofer, Simon2004Mn.a.  
2350 FBerkau, Florian2003M00:33,901 
2350 FBruzinski, Niklas2001M00:32,993 
2350 FSchöße, Martin2000Mn.a.  
24100 BSalim, Mona2006Wn.a.  
24100 BIrriger, Ann Cathrin2004Wn.a.  
24100 Bvon Manstein, Isabelle2003W02:09,034 
25100 BVolmar, Maximilian2005M02:15,884 
25100 BHain, Titus2005Mn.a.  
2650 RKiley, Anja2006W01:02,228 
2650 RDivivier, Arisa2006W01:10,3811 
2650 RHieber, Leonie2006WDisq.  
2650 RDivivier, Lilia2004W00:48,409 
2650 RBruzinski, Sophie2003W00:42,043 
2650 RDivivier, Myra2002Wn.a.  
2650 RRenczewitz, Anna-Lena1999W00:40,849 
2650 RLuxen, Mara1998WAufgabe  
2650 RBüdeker, Pia2006W00:59,166 
2750 RErnst, Julian2006Mn.a.  
2750 RRetthofer, Simon2004Mn.a.  
2750 RBerkau, Florian2003MDisq.  
2750 RBruzinski, Niklas2001M00:40,853 
2750 RSchöße, Martin2000Mn.a.  

Quelle: svkettwig07.de
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr