VIII Franz Worring Gedächtniss...

VIII Franz Worring Gedächtnisschwimmfest
21.05.2017, Kurzbahn, Nizzabad, 42555 Velbert-Langen...

Sortierung:  
Wettkämpfe:
  
  
  
  
 Seite 1/2 

WkNrStreckeSchwimmerJgM/FZeitPlatz 
150 FRadcke, Olivia2002W00:33,4014 
150 FGans, Isabel2004Wn.a.  
150 FKeul, Lisa1997W00:33,6815 
150 FMarberg, Lucie2004W00:34,5217 
150 FDivivier, Lilia2004W00:34,5318 
150 FBruzinski, Sophie2003W00:32,127 
150 FGrieskamp, Maike1999W00:35,5323 
150 FWilkomsfeld, Jennifer1996W00:35,7724 
150 FDivivier, Myra2002W00:32,7710 
150 FBurkamp, Jasna2005W00:38,3529 
125 FThomalla, Antonia2010W00:43,007 
250 FEisbach, Lars2004M00:42,9232 
250 FSeidel, Alexander1992M00:30,2213 
250 FBruzinski, Niklas2001M00:30,9214 
250 FBartsch, Pascal1994Mn.a.  
250 FBröckermann, Tim1997M00:26,872 
250 FGericke Bario, Max2004Mn.a.  
250 FBüdeker, Kevin2000M00:34,2620 
250 FStaschul, Maik1997M00:28,205 
250 FKlein, Florian1992Mn.a.  
250 FHain, Titus2005M00:35,7825 
250 FBerkau, Florian2003M00:29,188 
250 FRetthofer, Simon2004M00:36,1626 
250 FNolte, Nicolas1999M00:29,7010 
250 FMarberg, Leo2006M00:36,7527 
250 Fvon Manstein, Dominick2000M00:29,8612 
225 FMeuser, Lars2010M00:31,637 
325 BNahirci, Amara2008W00:27,677 
325 BErbslöh, Sophie2009W00:24,391 
425 BNickel, Albrecht2009M00:28,711 
525 RPlass, Luna2010W00:37,456 
525 RCeh, Hannah2007W00:51,007 
525 RWirth, Leonie2010W00:41,769 
525 RNickel, Liselotte2007W00:56,809 
525 RThomalla, Antonia2010W00:44,3811 
625 RMeuser, Lars2010M00:34,568 
925 BWirth, Leonie2010W00:48,6611 
114x25 F1. Mannschaft2008X02:19,861Details
1250 RGeueke, Juli2007W01:01,3422 
1250 RCeh, Hannah2007W00:51,3812 
1250 RPaulzen, Charlotte2007WDisq.  
1250 RHennig, Julia2007Wn.a.  
1250 RNahirci, Amara2008W01:09,3114 
1250 RNickel, Liselotte2007W00:48,678 
1250 RFlötgen, Marie2009W01:17,759 
1250 RDeimling, Sophie2009Wn.a.  
1250 RSimos, Leandra2009Wn.a.  
1250 RErbslöh, Sophie2009W00:54,332 
1250 RHain, Vivian2008W01:00,5811 
1250 RSchneider, Lynn2008W01:28,6715 
1250 RWehefritz, Sarah2008Wn.a.  
1350 RNickel, Albrecht2009M00:59,673 
1350 RSchulten, Jonathan2009M01:07,716 
1350 RKlode, Henry2007M00:49,182 
1350 RReimann, Pablo2007M00:55,096 
14100 RRadcke, Olivia2002W01:36,664 
14100 RGans, Isabel2004Wn.a.  
14100 RMarberg, Lucie2004W01:31,994 
14100 RDivivier, Lilia2004W01:33,665 
14100 RGrieskamp, Maike1999W01:27,391 
14100 RDivivier, Myra2002W01:30,693 
14100 RBurkamp, Jasna2005W01:50,875 
15100 RBruzinski, Niklas2001M01:21,471 
15100 RGericke Bario, Max2004Mn.a.  
15100 RBerkau, Florian2003M01:19,832 
15100 RRetthofer, Simon2004M01:36,002 
1750 RBröckermann, Tim1997M00:33,811 
18100 LCeh, Hannah2007W01:46,665 
18100 LNickel, Liselotte2007W01:56,048 
20200 LBruzinski, Sophie2003W03:02,352 
21200 Lvon Manstein, Dominick2000M02:56,343 
248x50 F1. MannschaftOffenX04:15,681Details
2650 FBröckermann, Tim1997Mabgem.  
2650 FStaschul, Maik1997Mabgem.  
2650 FBerkau, Florian2003M00:28,803 
274x100 F1. Mannschaft2009W05:02,502Details
284x100 F1. Mannschaft2009M04:34,971Details
2950 BWehefritz, Sarah2008Wn.a.  
2950 BBrehme, Emma2008WDisq.  
2950 BGeueke, Juli2007W00:58,3015 
2950 BEisbach, Lara2007W00:58,4516 
2950 BCeh, Hannah2007W00:52,104 
2950 BHennig, Julia2007Wn.a.  
2950 BNahirci, Amara2008W01:01,148 
2950 BNickel, Liselotte2007W00:58,5917 
2950 BErbslöh, Sophie2009W01:01,245 
3050 BHeym, Moritz2008M01:15,386 
3050 BWirth, Maximilian2007M01:00,772 
3050 BSchmitz, Leander2009M01:26,787 
31100 BMarberg, Lucie2004W01:32,471 

Quelle: svkettwig07.de
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr